Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Scottsdale Plaza in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 14

44,419 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  2. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,450

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+

    Montreux

    5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (520) 595-3103
  4. Price Drop. $426 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+

    X Phoenix

    200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 432-5425
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407

    Maxwell on 66th

    6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (602) 960-4364
  6. 3 BEDS
    $3,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748

    Novella at Biltmore

    5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 609-6031
  7. Price Drop. $633 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269

    Scottsdale Grand

    15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (888) 965-3064
  8. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,981

    Encore Novo

    333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (256) 272-9680
  9. Price Drop. $256 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,096

    Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent

    9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 220-5381
  10. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,509

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  11. Price Drop. $136 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,795

    Villetta

    1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 343-6020
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,547
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $6,620

    Avana River Ranch

    6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 584-7642
  13. Price Drop. $512 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230

    Verano Townhomes

    13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-8877
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,042

    Pinnacle Terrace

    801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 323-1138
  15. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,266

    Adobe Ridge

    4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 321-2161
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617

    Serafina at South Mountain

    11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 281-2519
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.