Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mountain View Plaza in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 7

42,778 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,738
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,376

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  3. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,612
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,042

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  6. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,197
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  8. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    Northern

    17840 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (623) 738-1454
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,604
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604

    Vida46

    4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 538-7257
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $3,026
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,895

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  11. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $982+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,635
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,007

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  13. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364

    Lumiere Chandler

    1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 691-7329
  15. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,163

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  17. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+

    Liv Northgate

    455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 343-8288
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,257
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.