Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DC Ranch Crossing in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 6

39,807 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $7,563
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,547

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+

    The Lotus

    10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 304-7136
  3. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,386+

    Manor Scottsdale

    13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (520) 412-5054
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206

    Skye on 6th

    817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 932-7177
  5. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  6. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+

    Kalon

    25300 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (855) 906-1302
  7. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Parc Lofts

    8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 321-2969
  8. Price Drop. $472 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065

    Sunela

    20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 432-7573
  9. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,078+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859

    FLATZ 602

    6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (602) 962-5224
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,004

    Alta 99th

    4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (866) 788-3614
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,116

    Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village

    2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (480) 771-8528
  13. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,536

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  14. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,673+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473

    Aura Uptown

    201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (480) 418-7842
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,043
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,962

    Cardinal 95

    9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (385) 217-6601
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  17. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223

    Marlowe Peoria Place

    8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (602) 584-7103
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  19. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  20. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  21. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
  22. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,198+
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,753

    Cabana Aldea

    9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (480) 470-3976
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  24. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.