Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 9015 E Via Linda in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 5

42,518 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 - 2 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  2. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,053

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,921
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,988

    Sierra Foothills

    13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-9959
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $966+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+

    Ascent 1829

    1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 263-4858
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  6. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,701

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $2,867
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+

    Cambria

    130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 788-6589
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,533

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,749

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  15. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  16. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  17. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $769+
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.