Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Queen Creek Development in Queen Creek, AZ - Page 4

17,195 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,872
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  2. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,061
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,121

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,962
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,029

    Sierra Foothills

    13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-9959
  4. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  5. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,362
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,438

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,716

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $5,311
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,523

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,043

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  10. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  11. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,751

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,132
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,921

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  14. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,425

    Cimarron Apartments

    151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 352-3866
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557

    Heritage District

    275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 755-0620
  17. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,687

    The Colony Apartments

    351 N Peart Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    (520) 666-9230
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  19. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  20. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.