Apartments for Rent near Tatum Shoppes in Phoenix, AZ - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,139 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,163
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,920+
Trevi Apartment Homes
635 S Ellis St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,212+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,087
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,495 - $6,139Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,087+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,167+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,848Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,442
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,752+4 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,286 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,413
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
-
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,994+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,782
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$856+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,174+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,497+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,027
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053