Apartments for Rent near Plaza Solar in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$930 - $14,964Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $14,998
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,721 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $2,653
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,590+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,074
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,341+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,558
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$722+2 BEDS$1,029+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,481+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,079+
Altair Apartments
7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,088+Base Rent$751 - $2,920Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$787 - $1,394
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special1 BED$861+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,372+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $922 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,499+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,304+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Logan at Deer Valley
3425 W Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,560Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,416+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258