Apartments for Rent near Palo Verde Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,680+
-
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557
Touchstone at South Mountain
8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,634+
Village at Sonoran Vista
30825 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,850+
Ray Phoenix
777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Bronco Trail
32000 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$2,036+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,617+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,401+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,999+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,132+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,272+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,576+
Tuscany at Gabriella Pointe Apartments
3545 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,420+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,421+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $121 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,840+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,170+
Centerline on Glendale Phase II
6775 N 67TH Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Douglas
14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,341+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251