Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near NEW DEVELOPMENT FOR GL, BTS OR SALE in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16

42,743 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $184 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,119+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440

    Cabana Bullard

    14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-8153
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978

    Aura Apache

    1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 645-5154
  3. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009

    Townhomes at Sunnyside

    16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378
    (623) 688-5405
  4. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $26,764
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $26,832

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,132
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,799

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  7. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,871

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,136

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  9. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $4,511
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $4,463

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,612
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  12. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072

    Avana Gilbert

    3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (877) 590-9106
  13. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  14. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.