Apartments for Rent near Maryvale Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,904
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,515
Bungalows at Asante
16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387 -
Price Drop. $605 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,470
Bungalows on Sarival
16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
|1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,349+
Village at Liberty Farms
5801 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361
Alta Surprise
16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,899 - $6,094Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850
Soltra Kierland
7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
Marlowe Peoria Place
8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,575+
Village at Carver Mountain
8450 S 59th Ave Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,037
Villas Goodyear
870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,795+
Sol Modern
50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,399
Ragsdale
1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,170+
Centerline on Glendale Phase II
6775 N 67TH Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Estrella Springs at Canyon Trails
16965 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,215+
Agave Ranch
10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401
Alta Avondale
11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,664Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,733
Cabana Aldea
9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avari Modern Apartments
11580 W Corporate Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,450+
San Palmas