Apartments for Rent near Home Depot Shopping Ctr in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,735+
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,018+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$805+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,229+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,843+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,480+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,963Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,079
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,525
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,082 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,617+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,327 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,932+
Harmony at Surprise
15164 N 140th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379