Apartments for Rent near Hatcher Village in Phoenix, AZ - Page 4
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,325+
-
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Pleasant River
25121 N 115th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,642+
Village at Skyline Ranch
13215 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,515 - $1,953Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,953
Calypso at Ballpark Village
15305 W Goodyear Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,548+
Cabana Kyrene
515 W Guadalupe Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Stately Avondale
12375 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,464 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $1,990
Yardly Laveen Spectrum
6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,352+
Reflections at Red Mountain
2601 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $355 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,824+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$875 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$908 - $1,504
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$854 - $2,023Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,362+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,569 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $262 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,184+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,269+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$964 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$988+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$965 - $1,871Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,894
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,409Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,222
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308