Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Georgio Bell Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 14

42,072 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,200

    IMT Desert Ridge

    21155 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 553-0293
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550

    Darwin Apartments

    2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (480) 568-3776
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093

    Tatum Place

    16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 323-4290
  4. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  5. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $14,964
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $14,998

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,815+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $6,976
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,653

    The Lincoln Scottsdale

    7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 962-2393
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $984+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $6,507

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
  8. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $2,239+

    Ten01

    1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (602) 783-8639
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.