- Ahwatukee Apartments
- North Phoenix Apartments
- Canyon Springs at the Foothills Apartments
- Foothills Paseo Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Foothills Family Plaza in Phoenix, AZ
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003
-
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,906+
Atlas at Canyon Trails
16390 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815
Broadstone Ascend
12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,053+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,269+
Sol38 by Liv
3875 W Dobbins Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,901+
Remington Ranch
12740 W Indian School Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Phoenix
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,080+
Jerome Apartments
6451 W Bell Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,056+
Linear Apartment Homes
295 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,133
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,315+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,753
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $416 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,498+
FLATZ 520
45760 W Village Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85139 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,906
Prose at Ballpark Village
2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,993
Broadstone Westgate
6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342
Alta Goodyear
14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,328+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261
Longbow
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
Foothills Family Plaza in Phoenix, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,916 apartments near Foothills Family Plaza Mall in Phoenix, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Foothills Family Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Phoenix, AZ!
Education