Apartments for Rent near Desert Valley Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$757+1 BED$854+Base Rent$549 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$757 - $1,212
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,218+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,425+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,274+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,110 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,340
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,230+
District at Fiesta Park
1033 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,461+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palm Valley Villas
4200 N Falcon Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,596+
Azure Creek at Tatum Ranch
29862 N Tatum Blvd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$777+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,299+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,186+Base Rent$1,038 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,426+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,508+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,550+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|STUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,788+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,527+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$932+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,553+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,791+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,170+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$943+3 BEDS$2,477+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,896 - $3,343Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,672
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$880 - $1,763Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,791
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -