Apartments for Rent near Cartwright Pointe Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,817+
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,421+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,561+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,115+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,731+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$2,246+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $2,738
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,547
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $771 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,114+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,373
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,864+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,055+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,210
The Cooper 202
1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,132+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,105+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,075+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,284+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,702+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,876
Summit at San Marcos
445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$965 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,748 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,730
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,272+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $4,516Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,034
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|