Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cartwright Pointe Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 10

42,856 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  2. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806

    Haven Townhomes at P83

    7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 264-7569
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  4. Price Drop. $563 Off
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,515

    Bungalows at Asante

    16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387
    (623) 232-0504
  5. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,536

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  6. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,807

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  7. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  8. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $908+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$908 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  9. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $941+
    2 BEDS
    $988+
    3 BEDS
    $1,580+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  12. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+

    The Wyatt

    1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 244-8602
  14. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  15. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  16. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    Northern

    17840 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (623) 738-1454
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    Park Shadows

    620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 283-1504
  18. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Parc Lofts

    8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 321-2969
  19. 1 Month Free