Apartments for Rent near Campana Del Sol in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,221 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,050
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,030+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,495 - $6,139Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,848Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,410
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,752+4 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,327 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,413
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $161 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,205+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,410 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,772
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $179 Off|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,036+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,115+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,027
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$859+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,422
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,223+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$796+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,258+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,768+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$2,081+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,262+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,931Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,087
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,614
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|