Apartments for Rent near Campana Del Sol in Phoenix, AZ - Page 10
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,597+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,945
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,909
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $650 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,274+
Allero 59
5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,749+
Cabana Kyrene
515 W Guadalupe Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Tempe Park Place Apartments
4540 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,686+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$3,795+
Sol Modern
50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,388+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$975+
Palazzo Senior Apartments - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6250 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,683+
Juniper Square 55+ Apartments
6504 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,226+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$821+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,240+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Good Value1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
Cambria
130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,791+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,215+
Weylyn Luxury Apartments
9100 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,959+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,419+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,275+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,510+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palm Valley Villas
4200 N Falcon Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,170+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255