Apartments for Rent near Sundown Plaza in Peoria, AZ - Page 15
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,316+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,404 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,995
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,779Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,798
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$715+Base Rent$715 - $1,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$715 - $1,585
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,282 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,951
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,727Base Rent$2,545 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,727 - $2,877
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $402 Off
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,758+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,787+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$5,212+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,667+Base Rent$1,272 - $1,702Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,712
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $246 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Wexler Apartments
3030 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,222+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022