Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Peoria Marketplace in Peoria, AZ - Page 3

37,909 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,004
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,037

    Villas Goodyear

    870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (844) 779-5341
  2. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401

    Alta Avondale

    11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (844) 368-9945
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  5. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  6. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  7. Price Drop. $475 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    4 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Zenn Skyview

    8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 552-5379
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  9. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,555

    Bungalows at Sundance

    24730 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    (623) 240-9449
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $1,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,975

    Yardly at Verrado

    20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    (602) 529-3936
  12. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,374+

    Alanna

    100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (855) 965-1233
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  14. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$881 - $1,494

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  16. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,523

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  18. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  19. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  20. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  21. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,738
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,376

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  22. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $4,853
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,042

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  25. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.