Apartments for Rent near Olive Plaza in Peoria, AZ - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,004+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,945+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Paseo by Picerne
4200 N Pebble Creek Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$789+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,167+
Revive 25 Apartments
16801 N 25th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -