Apartments for Rent near Liberty Center in Peoria, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,383+
1408 Casitas at Palm Valley
1408 N Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,107+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,684+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,149+
Palm Desert Apartments
8429 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,749+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$2,079+
Altair Apartments
7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $101 OffSTUDIO$849+1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Union on 28th
11821 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$790+1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,088+Base Rent$751 - $2,920Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$787 - $1,394
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Paseo by Picerne
4200 N Pebble Creek Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85395