Apartments for Rent near Liberty Center in Peoria, AZ - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avari Modern Apartments
11580 W Corporate Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Cove Apartments
2545 N 83rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,075+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,547Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $6,620
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $512 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,606 - $3,869Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,266
Adobe Ridge
4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,623+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,259+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,516
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $635 OffSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,570+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,465
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,720+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Discounts1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,410+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,335+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $270 Off