Apartments for Rent near Columbia Square in Peoria, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,951+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,535 - $5,311Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,523
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,043
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,999+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,339+Base Rent$1,157 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,751
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,012 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,177
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$694+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$694 - $1,353
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,295+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,457 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,421+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,557+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,115+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,723+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,106+3 BEDS$2,252+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,710
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,587
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,500
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,125+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,075+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013