Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Mall in Peoria, AZ - Page 11
-
STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,850+
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,450
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $426 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,289+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,635+
AVE Phoenix Terra
555 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$957+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,184+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
Cabana North Valley
33455 N North Vly Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,409+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $242 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $512 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,606 - $3,869Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,266
Adobe Ridge
4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,623+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,398+
RidgeGate Apartments
2811 W Deer Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,259+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,516
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $635 OffSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,570+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,465
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016