Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Maricopa Village in Maricopa, AZ - Page 2

8,591 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,800

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,687

    The Colony Apartments

    351 N Peart Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    (520) 666-9230
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,210

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  4. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,688
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,876

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  5. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+
    4 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,953
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,953

    Agave House

    1936 N Trekkell Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    (520) 843-4921
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,750

    Alto

    16720 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (623) 244-8339
  7. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,640

    Bungalows on Cottonwood

    1620 N Trekell Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    (520) 779-3671
  9. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,607

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  10. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,840+

    Town Chandler

    2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (786) 321-5491
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $2,191+

    San Palmas

    1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 400-8128
  13. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  14. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters