Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Maricopa Fiesta in Maricopa, AZ

9,882 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+

    MAA Val Vista

    1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (623) 400-3701
  2. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,758

    IMT Desert Palm Village

    1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 323-8837
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,640

    Bungalows on Florence

    1821 E Florence Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    (520) 363-6537
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,635

    Bungalows on Henness

    Florence Blvd & Henness Road, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    (520) 391-5611
  5. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  6. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,768+
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+

    SanTan by Baron

    2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (623) 244-4605
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,129

    IMT Chandler

    235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (623) 526-5478
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,914
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,636

    Zaterra

    200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (480) 372-8837
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649

    Alta Uptown

    123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (844) 751-0653
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+

    FLATZ 520

    45760 W Village Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    (520) 217-1416
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    4 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $1,953
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,953

    Virata

    42584 W Maricopa-Casa Grande Hwy, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (520) 523-7371
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  15. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,897

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  16. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,133+
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  17. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $5,738
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,376

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,871
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,391

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Maricopa Fiesta in Maricopa, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,882 apartments near Maricopa Fiesta Mall in Maricopa, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Maricopa Fiesta Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Maricopa, AZ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.