Apartments for Rent near Litchfield Marketplace in Litchfield Park, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$780+1 BED$882+2 BEDS$995+
-
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,604Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,770+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,871Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,391
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$878+2 BEDS$974+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,283 - $2,638Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,009
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,083+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$2,212+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $1,807
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,415
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,116+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,973+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$2,081+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,262+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,283 - $2,971Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,085
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251