Apartments for Rent near Estrella Marketplace in Goodyear, AZ - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $397 OffSTUDIO$672+1 BED$742+2 BEDS$1,129+ -
Price Drop. $175 Off -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,264+
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$905+Base Rent$837 - $2,574Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$905 - $1,329
Ember at North Phoenix
17425 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$704+1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,258+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$808+2 BEDS$1,138+Base Rent$808 - $1,278Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$808 - $1,278
Park at Westgate
6444 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,267
Laguna at Arrowhead Ranch
20251 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,143+
Stonybrook Apartments
6441 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,354+
La Fontaine at Sun City
13638 N Newcastle Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,830+
Encantada Canyon Trails
16450 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,519+
Pavilions at Arrowhead
7400 W Arrowhead Clubhouse Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,533+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $152 OffSTUDIO$863+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,148+
Biltmore on the Lake
11050 N Biltmore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,629+
Arcadia Villa Apartments
3915 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
-
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $291 Off
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,075+
Origin
17445 W Lower Buckeye Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,100+
Ascension at Manistee Ranch
7959 N 53rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Solaris at the Biltmore
4341 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,895+
9920 Apartments
9920 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,789+