Apartments for Rent near Baldridge Commons in Goodyear, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,275+
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,393+
Marquis Sonoran Preserve
29675 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,982+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,774+4 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,207
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,842
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$848+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,114+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,018+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$805+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,229+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301