Apartments for Rent near Verde Crossing in Glendale, AZ - Page 14
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,667+Base Rent$1,272 - $1,702Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,712
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $246 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Wexler Apartments
3030 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,222+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$929 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,785+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,161+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302