Apartments for Rent near Peoria Crossings in Glendale, AZ - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,229+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,986+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,480+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,963Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,079
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,082 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,617+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,327 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,115+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -