Apartments for Rent near Peoria Crossings in Glendale, AZ - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,199+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,302+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,720+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,410+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,320+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,564 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,230+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,850+
Aspire Pinnacle Peak
24250 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,460+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,450
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,823+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $426 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,289+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,400+
Village at the BLVD
11175 W Roosevelt Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$957+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,184+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,642+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
Cabana North Valley
33455 N North Vly Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085