Apartments for Rent near Olive Crossing Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,570+3 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,970
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,202Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,216
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,424+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,937+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,163 - $7,563Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,547
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,178+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,161+
Sentio
3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,149+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,243Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,232 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,888+
Solace at Ballpark Village
2445 Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,728+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,739+
Horizon North
24825 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,004
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,420
Bungalows on Sarival
16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,886
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305