Apartments for Rent near Olive Crossing Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,304+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,675+
Craft at Gilbert and Baseline
1930 S 24th St, Mesa, AZ 85234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,560Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Canvas
1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,660+
Residences Kierland
15825 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,276+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,864+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,234+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,093+
Avilla Western Garden
4041 N 97th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,465+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,219+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,969+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,994+
Grandstone at Sunrise
24701 N Lake Pleasant Pky, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sonoran Row Townhomes
2800 Sonoran Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,099+
Cielo at Tramonto
35035 N North Valley Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85086