Apartments for Rent near Luke AFB in Glendale, AZ - Page 15
-
STUDIO$815+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,163+ -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,802+Liv+ Union Peak
25400 N 21st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$704+1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,258+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$808+2 BEDS$1,138+Base Rent$808 - $1,278Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$808 - $1,278
Park at Westgate
6444 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,533+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $152 OffSTUDIO$863+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,148+
Biltmore on the Lake
11050 N Biltmore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,629+
Arcadia Villa Apartments
3915 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,025+
Sonoma Ridge Apartments
8201 W Beardsley Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $248 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,873+
Roosevelt Square
121 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+
Solaris On University
1314 W University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$650+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$650 - $4,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$650 - $1,998
Collins off Colter*
5128 N 15th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,760+
Visions
13720 N 88th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,155+
Acero Estrella Commons
15380 W Fillmore St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $789 OffSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,324+
Roadrunner on McDowell
6601 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mission Springs Apartment
16818 N 56th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,519+
Pavilions at Arrowhead
7400 W Arrowhead Clubhouse Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $397 OffSTUDIO$672+1 BED$742+2 BEDS$1,129+
Cielo Apartments
8222 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,923+
Bella Vista Apartment Homes
7810 N 14th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$695+1 BED$756+2 BEDS$1,198+
The Venue on Camelback Apartments
1930 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,906+
Estates on Maryland Apartments
1802 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,293+
MAA Camelback
6400 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,354+
La Fontaine at Sun City
13638 N Newcastle Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,800+
Corsica Villas at 20th Street
8181 S 20th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,222+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,366Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,445
Meadow Glen
4201 W Union Hills Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,220+
Moderne at Roosevelt
805 N 97th Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,393 - $5,045Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,568
Aerie Happy Valley
1717 W Happy Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,124+
Obsidian on Glendale
7601 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$905+Base Rent$837 - $2,574Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$905 - $1,329
Ember at North Phoenix
17425 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$774+1 BED$846+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$746 - $1,593Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,396
Briella Phoenix
1502 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,265+
The Peaks on 4th Apartments
102 S 4th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$856+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,182+
Arcadia on 49th
4902 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,208+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,438+
Arrowhead Landing Apartments
15740 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,143+
Stonybrook Apartments
6441 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035