Apartments for Rent near Luke AFB in Glendale, AZ - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,155+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,589+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,254+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,727Base Rent$2,545 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,727 - $2,877
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$989 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,606
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,768+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,099
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,895+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,244 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,041
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,383+
1408 Casitas at Palm Valley
1408 N Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,125
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$930 - $16,335Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $16,369
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,791 - $6,820Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,575
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,667+Base Rent$1,272 - $1,702Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,712
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,004+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Paseo by Picerne
4200 N Pebble Creek Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381