Apartments for Rent near II Palazzo at Arrowhead Ranch in Glendale, AZ - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,617+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,587 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,926+
Harmony at Surprise
15164 N 140th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,539 - $5,320Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,527
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,295+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$850+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,291+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,999+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$998 - $2,102Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,181
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $1,338
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,406+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,283+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,629+
Azure Creek at Tatum Ranch
29862 N Tatum Blvd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301