Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near II Palazzo at Arrowhead Ranch in Glendale, AZ - Page 11

37,426 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,525

    Papago Crossing

    4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 432-8532
  2. 1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    3 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $7,293
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $7,453

    The Tomscot

    3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 932-8071
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    Calista

    17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (602) 922-1757
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,864+

    Stonebridge

    4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (844) 342-8824
  5. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  6. Price Drop. $164 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,361
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,421

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  7. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+

    X Phoenix

    200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 432-5425
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407

    Maxwell on 66th

    6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (602) 960-4364
  9. Price Drop. $174 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,509

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  10. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,266

    Adobe Ridge

    4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 321-2161
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+

    Monte Viejo

    2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (855) 228-3186
  12. 1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,465

    Ashton Pointe

    12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 636-1966
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.