Apartments for Rent near Glendale Thunderbird Shopping Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $168 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$914+1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,946Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,035
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $771 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,120+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,373
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,055+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,175+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,077+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$965 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,676Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,720
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,147+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,925+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $5,155Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,812
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,955+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,560+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,892+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,524+
ECO PHX
301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$3,377+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,922+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,645+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,185 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,704
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Price Drop. $121 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,469 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,575+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021