Apartments for Rent near Glendale Thunderbird Shopping Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,105+
-
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Cove Apartments
2545 N 83rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,887+
Lakeview at the Bay
995 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,075+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,702+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avari Modern Apartments
11580 W Corporate Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+3 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$1,589 - $7,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $7,040
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,170+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,825+
Aspire Pinnacle Peak
24250 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,380+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$955+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,870+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,457
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,709+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $426 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,289+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -