Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glendale Plaza IV in Glendale, AZ - Page 8

40,943 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,138

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,087

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $6,356
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,506

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $2,191+

    San Palmas

    1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 400-8128
  5. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  6. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  8. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    4 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,197

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  9. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,646

    Avalon Hills

    3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (855) 492-3079
  10. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,807

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  11. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,438
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,448

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  12. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,748

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  14. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,019

    Rockledge Fairways

    13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 239-4539
  15. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806

    Haven Townhomes at P83

    7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 264-7569
  16. Price Drop. $647 Off
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,190+

    Morada Rise

    6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (623) 280-0767
  17. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,967
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,075

    Zone Apartments

    7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (877) 607-8450
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.