Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bell Park Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 7

40,192 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $4,853
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,042

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  4. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,158+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Maravilla

    13621 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 232-0855
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,197
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  7. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    Northern

    17840 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (623) 738-1454
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,604
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604

    Vida46

    4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 538-7257
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,682
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,128

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  10. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $883+
    2 BEDS
    $978+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,003

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  12. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364

    Lumiere Chandler

    1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 691-7329
  14. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,163

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,257
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  16. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  17. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,432

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  19. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    4 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,207

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.