Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,500 near Arrowhead Towne Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 7

14,237 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $2,677

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  4. Price Drop. $191 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  5. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,872

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  6. Price Drop. $352 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,196+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,967

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  7. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $840+
    2 BEDS
    $1,065+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,176
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,703

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $1,946
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,618

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,567

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,416
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,453

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $1,428
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,486

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,435
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,470

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.