Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Ranch Plaza in Glendale, AZ - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,425+
-
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,225+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,850+
Aspire Pinnacle Peak
24250 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,450+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,421
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
-
STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,435+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $635 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,555+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
Cabana North Valley
33455 N North Vly Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,409+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,823+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$957+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,184+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,495+
Main Street Lofts at Verrado
21068 W Main St, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,302+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,635+
AVE Phoenix Terra
555 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,398+
RidgeGate Apartments
2811 W Deer Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,025+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Orange Tree Villa Apartments
4181 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,017+4 BEDS$2,143+
Promenade at Grand
17927 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018