Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Crossing in Glendale, AZ - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,495 - $6,257Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,116+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,729+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,415
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$806+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,220+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,978+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,081+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,262+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,083
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,565+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338