Apartments for Rent near Agua Fria Towne Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,676Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,720
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,147+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,925+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $5,155Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,812
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,955+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,560+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,892+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,524+
ECO PHX
301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$3,377+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,922+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,645+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $121 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,469 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,575+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,161+
Sentio
3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,014+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $581 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,888+
Solace at Ballpark Village
2445 Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $382 Off|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,750+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,475+
Horizon North
24825 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,954
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345