Apartments for Rent near Agua Fria Towne Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 16
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,009+
The Residences at Stadium Village
16485 N Stadium Way, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,004+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,070+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$774+2 BEDS$1,253+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,199+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,316+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,945+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,209+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Wexler Apartments
3030 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$811+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,456+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250