Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 51st Plaza in Glendale, AZ - Page 6

41,122 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,611

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  2. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,053

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,962
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,029

    Sierra Foothills

    13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-9959
  4. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+

    Ascent 1829

    1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 263-4858
  5. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,363+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $3,066
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,467

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,554
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,596

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,716

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  9. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,712

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,297
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,517

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  12. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,993

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  13. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  14. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,906

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  16. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,890

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,936

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    3 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,023 - $2,117
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,196

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.